- Harmonogram zebrań sołeckich
Uwaga! Terminy zebrań mogą ulec zmianie. Aktualizacja 28.06.2024
Sołectwa
Sołectwo wsi Błotnia
Sołtys: Andrzej Klonowski
Błotnia 20, 83-041 Mierzeszyn
soltys_blotnia@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 667-491-044
Rada Sołecka:
– Edyta Klonowska
– Roman Turek
– Maria Temberska
– Sławomir Rywacki
– Leszek Łojewski
– Dariusz Duszka
Sołectwo wsi Cząstkowo
Sołtys: Beata Wajsbrot
83-042 Ełganowo, Cząstkowo 12
soltys_czastkowo@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 608-640-537
Rada Sołecka:
1.Mateusz Wajsbrot
2. Krystian Bednarski
3. Dorota Aryna
4. Oliwia Marocka
5. Grażyna Kłos
Sołectwo wsi Czerniewo
Sołtys: Marek Fedorowicz
Rada sołecka:
1. Krzysztof Adamiec,
2. Wojciech Misirowski,
3. Piotr Zulewski,
4. Katarzyna Surma.
Sołectwo wsi Domachowo
Sołtys: Krzysztof Pepliński
83-041 Mierzeszyn, Domachowo 17B/8
soltys_domachowo@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 693-340-414
Rada Sołecka:
– Gębka Zbigniew
– Marcin Kalczyński
– Radosław Niemczyk
– Dorota Łyskowska
– Bartosz Sela
– Anna Szafrańska
Sołectwo wsi Drzewina
Sołtys: Sołtys: Konrad Seredyński
Drzewina 8, 83-041 Mierzeszyn
soltys_drzewina@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 698-843-075
Rada Sołecka:
– Roman Kąkol
– Tomasz Lewandowski
– Paweł Masłowiecki
– Marek Sprenger
Sołectwo wsi Graniczna Wieś
Sołtys: Barbara Pelewska
Graniczna Wieś, Gdańska 13, 83-042 Ełganowo
soltys_granicznawies@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 608-411-460
Rada Sołecka:
1. Anna Gajewska
2. Marcin Lipa
3. Michał Bartylak
4. Sebastian Schutzmann
Sołectwo wsi Ełganowo
Sołtys: Franciszek Surma
83-042 Ełganowo, ul. Macierzy Szkolnej 14
soltys_elganowo@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 693-701-572
Rada Sołecka:
– Aleksandra Wardak
– Marlena Wardak
– Łukasz Surma
– Waldemar Schwistenberg
– Marek Surma
– Iwona Olszewska
Sołectwo wsi Gołębiewo Wielkie
Sołtys: Łukasz Węgrzyński
Rada sołecka:
1. Małgorzata Komorowska,
2. Lidia Myśliwiec,
3. Aleksandra Bławat,
4. Mateusz Lichoń,
5. Marek Maliszewski,
6. Urszula Kruk.
Sołectwo wsi Gołębiewo Średnie
Sołtys: Daniel Fedak
Gołębiewo Średnie 45
soltys_golebiewosrednie@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 511-030-412
Rada Sołecka:
– Tomasz Gościniak
– Ilona Kwiatek
– Agnieszka Morawska
– Adam Retza
– Marcin Turzyński
– Katarzyna Węgielewska
Sołectwo wsi Gołębiewko
Sołtys: Łucja Fibik
83-209 Godziszewo, Gołębiewko 6
soltys_golebiewko@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 663-829-632
Rada Sołecka:
– Janina Fierek
– Marila Łabędzka
– Wioleta Maliszewska
– Kazimierz Miszker
– Halina Radziszewska
– Izabela Malinowska
Sołectwo wsi Klępiny
Sołtys: Marta Grzesiuk
83-033 Sobowidz, Klępiny 10A
soltys_klepiny@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 605-614-388
Rada Sołecka:
– Barbara Mańka
– Marek Karnath
– Joanna Onoszko-Lul,
– Sabina Rosanowska
Sołectwo wsi Kaczki
Sołtys: Kamila Schuchardt
Rada Sołecka:
1.Grażyna Naudzidło
2. Karolina Zdun
3. Sylwester Bogdan
4. Tomasz Górski
5. Marek Kolowski
6. Kacper Kąkol
Sołectwo wsi Kleszczewo
Sołtys: Sołtys Agnieszka Żeligowska – Homa
Rada Sołecka:
1. Małgorzata Latocha – Pułkowska
2. Ewa Wojnicz
3. Magdalena Szostek
4. Mirosław Lewandowski
5. Julia Bladowska
6. Monika Kolendo
Sołectwo wsi Kłodawa
Sołtys: Jakub Czerwiński
Rada Sołecka:
1.Wojciech Maj
2. Andrzej LIS
3. Michał Rakowiec
4. Anna Wiszowata
5. Anna Machnica Klajnszmyt
6. Ada Adamczyk
Sołectwo wsi Łaguszewo
Sołtys: Katarzyna Kujawiak
Rada Sołecka:
1. Kamila Ohl
2. Marta Piechocińska
3. Patrycja Głowienka
4. Damian Luksenburg
Sołectwo wsi Mierzeszyn
Sołtys: Małgorzata Góra
83-041 Mierzeszyn,
soltys_mierzeszyn@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel.
Rada Sołecka:
– Justyna Wołoszyk
– Aleksandra Szafrańska
– Emilia Wrońska
– Marcin Butowski
– Michał Baltrucas
– Kamil Kraiński
Sołectwo wsi Pawłowo
Sołtys: Anna Mulawa
83-041 Mierzeszyn, Pawłowo 18/11
soltys_pawlowo@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 608-875-233
Rada Sołecka:
– Jacek Karasek
– Danuta Grulkowska
– Henryk Lejk
– Roman Bogdanowicz
Sołectwo wsi Postołowo
Sołtys: Andrzej Lewandowski
Rada Sołecka:
1. Roman Bogdanowicz,
2. Anna Mulawa,
3. Andrzej Malinowski,
4. Jacek Karasek,
5. Barbara Wojnicz
6. Danuta Grulkowska.
Sołectwo wsi Rościszewo
Sołtys: Andrzej Mączyński
83-209 Godziszewo, Rościszewo 17
soltys_rosciszewo@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 512-458-269
Rada Sołecka:
– Sebastian Saldat
– Edyta Kryże
– Krzysztof Ziarkowski
– Anna Mączyńska
– Beata Mączyńska
– Ewelina Pawlak
Sołectwo wsi Sobowidz
Sołtys: Krzysztof Łoński
ul. Dworcowa 7/2 Sobowidz
soltys_sobowidz@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 666-927-728
Rada Sołecka:
1. Anna Karkocha
2. Żaneta Kopeć
3. Sławomir Zdun
4. Grzegorz Żelewski
5. Mariusz Gray
6. Magdalena Schutzmann
Sołectwo wsi Trąbki Małe
Sołtys: Władysław Kanka
wladyslawkanka@wp.pl
soltys_trabkimale@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 798-450-326
Rada Sołecka:
– Karina Kęsy
– Artur Rosakowski
– Andrzej Nowacki
– Kazimierz Miernik
– Halina Bielińska
– Krystyna Jaśkiewicz
Sołectwo wsi Trąbki Wielkie
Sołtys: w trakcie wyboru
soltys_trabkiwielkie@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
Rada Sołecka:
– Tomasz Ossowski
– Bogdan Bartoszewicz
– Michał Wieczorek
– Zofia Garbowska
– Emilia Dyksa
– Krzysztof Stępień
Sołectwo wsi Zaskoczyn
Sołtys: Sołtys Aleksandra Klatt – Jabłońska
Rada Sołecka:
1. Ewa Dawidowska
2. Hanna Kryszewska
3. Jolanta Kulling
4. Stefan Kryszewski
5. Ewa Pietruszka
6. Robert Roszczyniała
Sołectwo wsi Zła Wieś
Sołtys: Ewa Filip – Kostek
Rada sołecka:
1. Roman Koza,
2. Andrzej Kostek,
3. Ewa Cholewińska,
4. Wiesław Bukowicz,
5. Monika Pietrzak,
6. Wiesława Pietrzak.
Sołectwo wsi Warcz
Sołtys: Adam Wicki
83-041 Mierzeszyn, Warcz 16A
soltys_warcz@trabkiw.ug.gov.pl
tel. 792-889-316
Rada Sołecka:
– Adam Niemc
– Adam Górski
– Karolina Ciurzyńska
– Mateusz Dobrowolski